"You are a woman."

अनुवाद:तुम एक औरत हो।

August 18, 2015

88 टिप्पणियाँ


VirajThaku6

तुम एक औरत हो


SoniaGulia

तुम एक औरत हूं


tarasagar

You are a woman


VinodTkd

तुम औरत हाे


saiftak

तुम एक औरत हो


tarasagar

तुम एक औरत हो


vaibhavasu

Km movingvgvggggvggjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjnmnnnnnnnnnnn.


WaseemKhan929674

YA KNOW IF YOU'RE FREE KAR


vzsH9

आप एक औरत हो ।.... यह सही है


ProminDeng

You are a women


Devjeet8

You are a women


zeebo7

Wow, I'm amazed how many female users there are on duolingo.


Shrikrishn38994

यू एक औरत हो


GovindKuma664922

हमे.हलका.आगरेजी.सिखाऐ


ashfaqkhan13

You are a human rong answer bata rha h


Satishsing763177

Hello how are you all group members


Kieran-Moore

Hi I'm a native English speaker..just beginning this Hindi/English tree.. Can somebody please explain to me the difference between.. है and हो.. A simple explanation will be much appreciated.. I'm going to search Google for answers in the meantime.. Thanks in advance.:)


prathamesh757967

है = is & हो = are


sanjay607249

There is only a gap because any problem


SheetalSon19

I don't have our boredom Hindi


VirajThaku6

तुम एक औरत हो


xen508706

You are a women


SandeepRan368583

I was right. I said, "you are a women". Please recheck. Thank you


Amanvahora1

Ladki ki aavaj barabar he yarr


ph.Fh55EJ

What the hell ki meaning in hindi

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।