"You are a woman."

अनुवाद:तुम एक औरत हो।

August 18, 2015

399 टिप्पणियाँ


VirajThaku6

तुम एक औरत हो


ph.p61Av0

You are a women


ph.8hUt1M

You are very beautiful


ph.8hUt1M

You have boy friend


ph.ahe8do

Kaurkdjxhdmdkfhfidrcgd Helde


ph.9CgjJ1

Not Women its woman bcoz a is coming... A means एक


ph.ahe8do

Chcha ke paas me duolingo 30096 90074 call 75740 216900


ph.ahe8do

Chcha ke paas me duolingo 30096 90074 call 75740 21690


ph.BudsfK

तुम एक औरत हो


PrakashCho740945

Bhavya Naam bhavya hai


ph.7P5v4A

Hindi meaning of you are a women


ph.sEztJf

Vaise aap bhi to bahut maja aata hai but ok bye


ph.s01WY4

Mera Jawab Sahi haa toh galat kyu aa rahaa haa


ph.UxDVN4

You are a woman


Craftidea1

You are a women is my write ans wer


ph.ahe8do

Ok bro Mina Kasme Ghar Chalna


ph.ahe8do

The password is gold


ph.ahe8do

Call 76900 20985


SoniaGulia

तुम एक औरत हूं


tarasagar

You are a woman


tarasagar

तुम एक औरत हो


ashfaqkhan13

You are a human rong answer bata rha h


.....prajwal....

I am not woman Beacuse i am a boy


ph.YYQCYE

Long press to edit & lock


VinodTkd

तुम औरत हाे


saiftak

तुम एक औरत हो


vaibhavasu

Km movingvgvggggvggjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjnmnnnnnnnnnnn.


WaseemKhan929674

YA KNOW IF YOU'RE FREE KAR


vzsH9

आप एक औरत हो ।.... यह सही है


ProminDeng

You are a women


Devjeet8

You are a women


shankarlal240476

तुम एक औरत हो


zeebo7

Wow, I'm amazed how many female users there are on duolingo.


Shrikrishn38994

यू एक औरत हो


GovindKuma664922

हमे.हलका.आगरेजी.सिखाऐ


Satishsing763177

Hello how are you all group members


Kieran-Moore

Hi I'm a native English speaker..just beginning this Hindi/English tree.. Can somebody please explain to me the difference between.. है and हो.. A simple explanation will be much appreciated.. I'm going to search Google for answers in the meantime.. Thanks in advance.:)


prathamesh_sagv

है = is & हो = are


sanjay607249

There is only a gap because any problem


SheetalSon19

I don't have our boredom Hindi


VirajThaku6

तुम एक औरत हो


xen508706

You are a women


SandeepRan368583

I was right. I said, "you are a women". Please recheck. Thank you


Amanvahora1

Ladki ki aavaj barabar he yarr


ph.Fh55EJ

What the hell ki meaning in hindi


ph.P7K9je

Mana sahi thek ha


jyoti102331

Visual arts in a bit and then you have to go back and I have no clue how much is the only thing that has a lot to do with the girls and boys and I have no clue


ph.vqF89m

you are a woman


nazimansar718247

व रधयथरयध मुर्गिया औ


shalu32943

You are woman glt ka maine glt likha to shi q bta rha h sir


ph.yYFEan

Hello i am not friends but you al a aso friend


ShrirangBa2

Hello my name is Arpita and I am in 4 standard and I am learning English, hindi, arabic, japanese, french, spanish,garmn and I can learn it very easyly from deulingo and I can anderstand easyly


DolGovindM

No option of you..


ph.kTmrUC

I need a chalange question


Qureshiyun

Happened by mistake


KapilChauh995365

तुम एक औरत हो


ph.TrPzVB

It's right answer


ph.Gmo3zO

Hi l am Yusra Mallick of class 3-E


ph.wszroh

तुम एक औरत हो


ph.9JlAtF

nive but alwas repeat same things


ph.CZk4jM

Game Kaise khelna Padta Marathi mein please my mum Rinku Borkar


ph.CZk4jM

Aarohi Vinod burger


ph.CZk4jM

Aarohi Vinod Borkar


ph.rKbOoo

What is your name


ph.TJO5c4

What the hell it is i am try 30 times but still wrong


ph.6UROLh

How "You're a women" is wrong?


ph.41xrT3

My answer is correct but he say wrong


ph.30jXq7

Aabskqkkksbjsjsbdjskjbddhissi


ph.YbLEGl

Your app is best


ph.YbLEGl

Aap app best hai thanks for making this application


ph.K8uva7

Kaha word me galti hai


bikram857252

तुम एक औरत हो


ph.Z5XYiX

Sound broblem


ph.0GasZw

You are w a woman


ph.0GasZw

You are a woman


ph.0GasZw

You are a woman


NilamSharm15

Main bahut aage badh chuki hu pagal pagalon


ph.dyib8l

Tum ak ourat ho


ph.wHVHEA

Yeah main Sahi likha


ph.0HG6rb

Meri voice nahi aa rahi


ph.6mftqp

Voice is don't working


ph.NW5iOt

Tum Ek Aurat ho


ph.S9O6Kh

You are a women


ph.Xi7l1p

You are a woman


ph.6GwhGC

Women or woman which is the correct spelling


ph.Varfa9

You are a woman


ph.uGOa0u

You are a woman


Ali_mohammed_124

Only for just a full stop


UrvashiKas8

तुम एक औरत हो


UrvashiKas8

तुम एक औरत हो


ph.FStHcO

तुम एक औरत हों


ph.FStHcO

तुम एक औरत हो


ph.Lnm4m0

You are a women


ph.3ofBBH

You are a woman


ph.fhzMmi

Attack titan ki jai


ph.X6agJQ

Tm ek aavrat ho


ph.OIhJoQ

जवाब कमेंट बॉक्स मे नही वहा पर देना है।


ph.EUY97e

तुम एक औरत हो।


ph.ABWy0f

Tum ak aurat ho


ph.ABWy0f

Tum ak aurat ho


ph.8t5pZh

Hello My name is nishtha


ph.oD3hMM

Iska answer kya hai


ph.JIFu49

Tum ak ourat ho


ph.7XIxEN

You are a woman.


ph.fGtq8n

Achcha padh raha hun na main


ph.2Tapv3

Hi all friends What are you doing Bro. All right.


ph.OpXtNn

Please follow me


ph.sW0Thp

तुम एक औरत हो


ph.hZpjKa

Sir mughe iska jvab do


ph.7Qw5He

Its technically problem


ph.7Qw5He

Its technically problem


ph.5u4r5O

Bahut jada muskil dijiye


ph.ahEFVf

You are from Delhi


ph.ysduk7

No i am nat a wrong


ph.M51GWE

You is happy is this correct


ph.9Trjd3

गर्विक यादव


ph.QiESEO

Mera jbab theek hai


sunitapand819714

My friend is from India


ph.vjFjpN

तुम एक औरत हो

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।