1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "आदमी और औरत"

"आदमी और औरत"

अनुवाद:Man and woman

August 21, 2015

31 टिप्पणियाँ


JitendraLo

The man and woman .


DEEPAKYADA17

The man and woman - specify just particular persons.. While Man and woman specify whole cast or species


shivamsoni7

The man and woman


anilchitte1

The msn and a woman


kubersingh1

The man and woman


SouravChak9

Men and women kiu nahi hi shak tha. ea agar sentence ka hisab se kiya giya hain to. Common noun plural or with article likhna hota hain to


Chhatrapal20

Happy mothers day


AbdulHAQ228529

Jalad baji me esa hua

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।
शुरू करें