"The depth"

Dịch:Độ sâu

August 23, 2015

8 Nhận xét

Sắp xếp theo bài đăng

E-IsMyPassion

It is very difficultto listen to this sentence.

August 23, 2015

DUC_HUY_06

nghe như debt

January 6, 2016

NguynPhcin

Me too

December 23, 2017

PhongTran503630

So difficult to me

October 19, 2016

QNmai

If you know you are in science subject, it is easier.

December 9, 2016

PhongTran503630

But Im not, Im in Financial subject

December 22, 2016

QNmai

The "depth" is a new word in lesson 5 of Science subject. I do not know what you mean ;)

December 22, 2016

thang285307

giong nhau ca

January 22, 2017

Thảo luận liên quan

Học Tiếng Anh chỉ trong 5 phút mỗi ngày. Miễn phí.