"Our group travels to China."

الترجمة:تسافر مجموعتنا إلى الصين.

August 24, 2015

9 تعليقات


Iahm4d7

travel not travels

August 24, 2015

llusx

The noun Our group can be replaced with the pronoun it, that's why the verb travel takes the s.

August 25, 2015

MohamadBes

صح غباء

May 18, 2016

Tael6

ترحل

November 1, 2015

ingabdou

فريقنا يسافر للصين ؟؟

November 13, 2015

E.MS

فريق = Team

February 13, 2016

MohamadBes

Our = are

May 18, 2016

YuKb5

فريق مثل عائلة تعامل كالمفرد

May 26, 2017

[مستخدم حسابه معطّل]

    تسافر مجموعتنا إلي الصين .

    January 10, 2019
    تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.