1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "You are going to place the p…

"You are going to place the pan on the table."

الترجمة:إنك ستضع المقلاة على الطاولة.

August 24, 2015

12 تعليقًا


safibakry

Pan على ما اظن تاتي ايضا بمعنى قدر

September 19, 2016

KhaledHazaimeh

are going to put the pan on the table.???

August 24, 2015

llusx

accepted.

August 25, 2015

KhaledHazaimeh

الله يوفق هذا الموقع ويوفقكم اجمعين

August 25, 2015

DiaaDj

جملة غريبة

October 17, 2015

RenEwaBLe1

You are will put the pan on the table

July 2, 2016

MounirAlJa1

(You will put the pan on the table) or (you will be putting the pan on the table) or (you are going to put the pan in the table)

September 7, 2017

TheIraqiHa

متصير are و will مباشرة بعدها

January 30, 2018

tarek699414

The tableالمنضدة هيا نفسها الطاولة

February 22, 2017

Rosered289159

Pan مقلاه

November 2, 2017

sadqmuhmma

مطابق ﻻيوجد خطا

April 1, 2018

mero260093

من المفترض نضع put بدلا من place

December 12, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.