"I am the mirror."

الترجمة:أنا المرآة.

August 26, 2015

16 تعليقًا


IbraHim326844

انا كرسي ههه :-P


redhwansaeed

الرجل.. المرآة لا يعني أنه آلة المرآة الزجاجية بل في اللغة العربية المؤمن مرآة أخيه

يعني يستشيره فيدله على طريق الخير


ahmedtt2

I am the mirror

I watch people grow,

I watch people change,

At me no one may throw,

I can stretch for a long range

I see the ugly side come out,

I see the most pitiful moments,

I watch them and without a doubt,

Wish I didn't need to watch the torment The grief, the pain, the hate Yet sometimes the truest beauty Comes out despite their thoughts of their appearance fate And to show this beauty is my duty.

I am a mirror.


m_abdallah86

ما هو معنى الجملة ؟


habibaellamey

فعلاً حتى أنا حسيت بكدهه الجملة في اللغة العربية وعامة يعني ملهاش أي معنى.. أنا لما سمعتها افتكرتها أنا أمام المرآة بس لما خليت الصوت بطيء طلع أنا المرآة.. عموماً مضطرين نكتبها زي ما هي لأن الدرس كدهه -_-.


osossstar

اعتبر انك تسمعها في فيلم خيال علمي او كأن يقول الشخص انا كالمرآة واعكس تصرفاتك


Abdelhak395985

ليست جملة مفيدة


AhmadMadridista

ههههه انا مرآة


DqJY3

شو يعني انا المرآة ؟؟!!


Hassanali109156

الكلمه خطا انا توقعتها in. طلعت am ؟؟؟


hamza597052

انا المرآة...طب ازاي..جمل ليست مفيدة


teachermarwa

Is it an expression? ?!!!


marym281615

انا طاوله خخخخخ


n0Io1

عادي هيك جمل خاصه بلافلام ممكن كلب او طاولة تتكلم او تاتي مجاز

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.