1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topik: English
  4. >
  5. "I know she is around me."

"I know she is around me."

Terjemahan:Saya tahu dia di sekeliling saya.

September 29, 2015

7 Komentar


RickyPerma3

Based on the context, it should be translated "sekitar" instead of "sekeliling".. it sounds weird if "she" (singular) using "sekeliling". "Sekeliling" is more to plural word..


Ravi578700

nice point, please report..


YusupBakht

Aku tahu dia di sekeliling saya


bryanrevival

Ko di sekitar salah ya


akur18

I used aku not use saya why is wrong?


ElvariaPur

Aku tahu dia di sekeliling saya


rockertaqwa

tambahkan kata 'aku tahu dia di sekeliling saya' kata 'aku' tadi di salah kan program

Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.
Mulai