"उन्होंने अपनी वस्तुओं को प्रस्तुत किया है।"

अनुवाद:They have presented their objects.

3 साल पहले

3 टिप्पणियाँ


vinaysaini
vinaysaini

They have presented their wares

3 साल पहले

vinaysaini
vinaysaini

No response for five months!

Products, wares, merchandises are synonymous (with objects) here. Please include them as alternative translations.

2 साल पहले

JaswinderS133573

they have presented their things

10 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।