"나는 내 일을 끝내야 됩니다."

번역:I need to finish my work.

3년 전

댓글 8개


Znft
Znft

I should finish my work

3년 전

Philo_Park

말하는 사람의 의지에 따라 should도 가능할것 같습니다. Should는 의지가 더 낮죠

2년 전

SoupandPie
SoupandPie
Mod

님의 문장은 나는 내 일을 끝내야겠다 라는 뜻입니다. I need to 는 더 해야된다라는 뜻입니다.

3년 전

roberto727

It is probably even more common to say "I have to finish my work." or, though not really proper, many would say "I've gotta finish my work." Still another alternative is "I must finish my work."

2년 전

SizzMin

i have to finish my work는 안되나요?

2년 전

roberto727

"I have to finish my work는 안되나요?"

그랬다니까요. 물론, 되죠.

2년 전

SizzMin

아하 알려주셔서 감사합니다

2년 전

XZNi6

i need to get my job done

9개월 전
매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.