1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "I walked to the airport."

"I walked to the airport."

الترجمة:أنا مشيت إلى المطار.

November 2, 2015

6 تعليقات


SsZk3

ما الفرق بين مشيت وذهبت المفروض نفس المعنى


zainab.d12

ذهبتُ went


SAG.7th

حياكم بنادي اللغة الإنجليزية لمتعه اكثر mwxd8v


hassanuna

ذهبت إلى المطار


Muddather3

I faced same problem but there is differenet between them. Walked means he uses his feet to show how he gets there. But went means by any others ways without any detials.


3M30

وين الغلط

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.