"My spoons are white."

الترجمة:ملاعقي بيضاء.

November 6, 2015

10 تعليقات


ashwaq39214

مفروض تكون ملاعقي بيضاء

November 20, 2015

ahmedv9

ملاعقي بيضاء وليس بيض

December 17, 2015

rnoo1987

ملاعقي بيضاء

June 15, 2016

rnoo1987

صح عليك

June 15, 2016

MajadMajad

Majadd23@gmail.com

February 17, 2017

MalakAli765860

بكتبها ملاعقي بيضاء وجاتلى بس بيقولى غلط

July 9, 2017

YWv73

My spoons are white.ملاعقي بيضاء

April 15, 2018

kalli_grwlor

Why don't be : my spoons is white

April 18, 2018

7abziz

because spoons are plural

April 21, 2018

talebyouce1

my spoons

May 4, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.