1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topik: English
  4. >
  5. "Mereka sekarang ribuan."

"Mereka sekarang ribuan."

Terjemahan:They are now thousands.

November 16, 2015

5 Komentar


SeptiaMent

what is the meaning


Nadeche8erberg

This sentence doesn't make sense at all.. It's either "there are now thousands" or "they are now thousand"


yuniarifah

Masa punya saya salah "they are thousand now" di balik jg ga papa sebenernya, jika menjadi " they are now thousands" please develop this application sooner well to be best if you want a goodness


YinYang06

I have no idea what the meaning of this sentence

Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.
Mulai