1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Argomento: English
  4. >
  5. "Noi siamo otto in totale."

"Noi siamo otto in totale."

Traduzione:We are eight in total.

December 4, 2013

7 commenti


Lory1607

Dear owl, I'm furious with you because you think ALTOGETHER is wrong!!! You dared to take away from me a heart!!! Give me back my heart soooooon!!! You are a big donkey not an owl!!! Learn it, study and learn it!!!


EleCalabre

Potete tutti seguirmi


luzzi987

Ma ho scritto esattamente la stessa cosa! Perché mi dà errore?!


aantartide77

Non si puo' dire (we are in total eight)?


Pep10

Ho scritto " we are eight overall" è me lo da sbagliato. Non è ugualmente giusto?


HaruUshio

Please Overall is correct. my gosh.


SimoneSilv96752

Totally we are eight perché non va?

Impara Inglese in soli 5 minuti al giorno. Gratis.