"As crianças"

Tradução:Die Kinder

2 anos atrás

14 Comentários


ClioFe2
ClioFe2

I don't know why we can't use "Das" instead of "Die". Could you explain me?

2 anos atrás

surfx2015
surfx2015

Because it's plural: The children - Die Kinder - As crianças

2 anos atrás

VeniStasun

As crianças

2 anos atrás

frangodown

Tem traduza "as Crianças", coloquei "die Kinder", mas também tinha "Die", tem alguma regra quanto às iniciais?

2 anos atrás

acb003
acb003

no alemão todas os substantivos são com letra maiúscula

2 anos atrás

surfx2015
surfx2015

Neste caso fica com o Die (D maiúsculo) porque é início de frase.

2 anos atrás

YuriMagnum

De ter tem, mas não me recordo muito bem, desculpe :(

2 anos atrás

ElianaBrasil3

Kinder ovo es rico

2 anos atrás

ClioFe2
ClioFe2

When I want to say in German " Excuse me, please! Where is the station train? In German we can say " Entschuldigung, bitte! Wo ist der Bahnhof? Isit Ok?

2 anos atrás

ClioFe2
ClioFe2

Ok, I abide my time. But please explain me.

2 anos atrás

ClioFe2
ClioFe2

Can we talk in German, You make me some questions in German and I"ll try to answer them.

2 anos atrás

BCMichel

Diferencia entre Kinder e Kindern ??

2 anos atrás

gui.peterson
gui.petersonPlus

por que nao "Die Kindern"?

2 anos atrás

ClioFe2
ClioFe2

My friend I've just begun this german course. Could we speak in German? But please, do not use difficult words.

2 anos atrás
Aprenda Alemão em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.