"An egg"

अनुवाद:एक अंडा

January 5, 2016

71 टिप्पणियाँ


AshfaqTaib

Why not a egg?

April 20, 2016

mukesh372899

An agg

August 24, 2017

Bhumika317812

Utu

November 10, 2017

sahendrasa

An agg

November 25, 2017

pushpakala

Hindi me batao

December 20, 2018

Santosh714892

V cut

June 23, 2017

VIVEKranja858906

Have you studied "VOWEL"

November 5, 2017

CeleenRita

E is vobl

February 7, 2018

RamavtarPr

Kyuki swar akshar k aage an use karte h

March 15, 2018

SangeetaMi20

Because e is a vowel and 'an'is always put before a vowel. Eg: An apple

August 19, 2018

file63234

An egg

March 17, 2016

nisha629175

Ak unda

June 9, 2017

AfsarAli710493

An eagg

July 13, 2017

shahidpate4

Kajsjw

November 5, 2017

CeleenRita

U is vowle

February 7, 2018

KanuDimri

No

July 14, 2016

SurinderSi702845

an egg

July 5, 2016

Nandkishor12847

An egg

October 7, 2016

preetibali

An agg

December 2, 2016

Shubham113

⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽

September 4, 2016

jahnvi388281
May 23, 2017

jahnvi388281
May 23, 2017

Yogeshkuma915458
February 3, 2018

pravina610279

An egg

March 1, 2017

SushilKuma216954

An egg

January 5, 2016

HARISHHP1

An egg

June 16, 2016

vigyanshar

An egg

July 21, 2016

jahnvi388281

One egg

May 23, 2017

vikram911637

I Miss it

August 21, 2016

Ravindrasi413130

An egg

November 18, 2017

PraveenKum857681

Ok

August 24, 2016

DalbirKaur1

An egg

September 3, 2016

anjal20

Becose if come any vovels word so an ka use kiya jata hai is liye an egg hai

November 4, 2016

rajatshree

An egg

March 27, 2017

kishan149847

An egg

October 2, 2016

ravi50793

Drtty67yewff:iikgthuoppjtyhji7ik

October 13, 2016

AzadBisht

No

December 3, 2016

RakeshKuma389180

No

December 4, 2016

AjayBarkha

An egg

February 7, 2017

PArvejKhAn13

Agg

April 5, 2017

AmitKumar296110

An egg

April 13, 2017

AmitKumar296110

An egg

April 13, 2017

GopalRanja

An egg.

May 6, 2017

Rohanchauh7

No

June 4, 2017

mahendrapt

Ok

June 17, 2017

mahendrapt

An egg

June 17, 2017

mahendrapt

No

June 17, 2017

akshay291861

An egg

June 19, 2017

indu3391

An egg

June 22, 2017

Bhavin341877

Kishan

July 8, 2017

GarimaSing281684

Nahi..an eegg

July 12, 2017

ArunSharma165599

Hy

July 26, 2017

mukesh372899

I dont now

August 24, 2017

anilkumar517558

N”z

September 22, 2017

indumehta

एक अंड़ा क्यो गल्त है

September 26, 2017

indumehta

Why wrong

September 27, 2017

ArtiGour

The egg

October 9, 2017

arun747590

An egg

October 12, 2017

JayYogi

An egg

October 16, 2017

OmPrakash349165

An egg

October 26, 2017

JkDS6

An egg

November 15, 2017

pankaj615334

isme a ki jagah an kyu laga plz told me

November 25, 2017

RajivBhati3

_ c v. Bczvv tsndj K Jjgmdmvgmgkgna

December 3, 2017

mynameisra909256

5

December 3, 2017

uttamrawat5

Help

December 8, 2017

Priyankabh898608

An egg

December 8, 2017

Anilkandiy

An egg

December 13, 2017

CeleenRita

An egg

February 7, 2018

virenderku520489

Kuch nhi

February 15, 2018

TejasMahto

An

June 10, 2018

kashish324153

i know

August 26, 2018
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।