"An egg"

अनुवाद:एक अंडा

January 5, 2016

76 टिप्पणियाँ


VIVEKranja858906

Have you studied "VOWEL"


SangeetaMi20

Because e is a vowel and 'an'is always put before a vowel. Eg: An apple


RamavtarPr

Kyuki swar akshar k aage an use karte h


mohamadser7

A I E O U letters are the vowels alphabets, whereas other letters are consonant means like in hindi a aa e ee ou oum hae so that it is cumpusary to write an instead a


Shubham113

⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽


anjal20

Becose if come any vovels word so an ka use kiya jata hai is liye an egg hai


ravi50793

Drtty67yewff:iikgthuoppjtyhji7ik


indumehta

एक अंड़ा क्यो गल्त है


pankaj615334

isme a ki jagah an kyu laga plz told me


RajivBhati3

_ c v. Bczvv tsndj K Jjgmdmvgmgkgna


Badal380765

At egg Kaha rha that

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।