"An egg"

अनुवाद:एक अंडा

January 5, 2016

86 टिप्पणियाँ


parveen0000s

Because it started from e that is a vowel a e i o u all are vowerl egg also starting from e which means we use an


VIVEKranja858906

Have you studied "VOWEL"


RamavtarPr

Kyuki swar akshar k aage an use karte h


SangeetaMi20

Because e is a vowel and 'an'is always put before a vowel. Eg: An apple


mohamadser7

A I E O U letters are the vowels alphabets, whereas other letters are consonant means like in hindi a aa e ee ou oum hae so that it is cumpusary to write an instead a


Shubham113

⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽


anjal20

Becose if come any vovels word so an ka use kiya jata hai is liye an egg hai


rIDw13

⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️⚽️


ravi50793

Drtty67yewff:iikgthuoppjtyhji7ik


indumehta

एक अंड़ा क्यो गल्त है


pankaj615334

isme a ki jagah an kyu laga plz told me


RajivBhati3

_ c v. Bczvv tsndj K Jjgmdmvgmgkgna


Badal380765

At egg Kaha rha that


ph.gNnjD4

He galat sun raha he

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।