"Our patients are in good condition."

Translation:Nasi pacjenci są w dobrym stanie.

January 9, 2016

4 Comments


macmroz

'Nasi pacjenci sa w dobrej kondycji' means the same and should be also accepted as a good answer. I know, I am Pole!

January 9, 2016

immery

Drogi Polaku, jak znasz prawidłową odpowiedź to klikasz report. https://www.duolingo.com/comment/2234840 nr 3

January 9, 2016

macmroz

zrobilem to zaraz potem

January 9, 2016

macmroz

'Nasi pacjenci sa w dobrej kondycji' means the same and should be also accepted as a good answer. I know, I am Pole!

January 9, 2016
Learn Polish in just 5 minutes a day. For free.