"मेरा रंग गुलाबी है।"

अनुवाद:My color is pink.

2 साल पहले

20 टिप्पणियाँ


anamika404781

Sahi to likha

2 साल पहले

MeenaPujar

Sahi to likha hy

1 साल पहले

AwaisRais

Ok

1 साल पहले

SanjuKohli2

My color is pink

2 साल पहले

MROHITNAIR

I am Pink in colour भी ठीक हो सकता है ना?

2 साल पहले

vinaysaini
vinaysaini

I would call it rephrasing. However, adding phrase 'in colour' seems redundant here. It is pink color, just an adjective.

2 साल पहले

someshkuma6

My colours is pink

2 साल पहले

vinaysaini
vinaysaini

you typed plural colours instead of singular colour

2 साल पहले

bablisahay

My color is pink

2 साल पहले

parveengro

My colour is pink

2 साल पहले

SandySain

My colour is pink

2 साल पहले

Dalbirsing15

My answer is right my color is pink

1 साल पहले

lataparab

My colour is pink

1 साल पहले

Ananta116041

My colour is pink

1 साल पहले

divyajain200704

My color is pink

1 साल पहले

gunjasingh7

Maine sahi likha hai

1 साल पहले

Datta909719

It is correct.

1 साल पहले

Exvanshu

My color is pink

1 साल पहले

tarun829515

Pink is my color

1 साल पहले

DawoodKhan6

my colour is pink

1 साल पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।