1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "Why do we develop this docum…

"Why do we develop this document?"

अनुवाद:हम यह दस्तावेज़ क्यों विकसित करते हैं ?

January 16, 2016

3 टिप्पणियाँ


shukladhaivat17

Ooooo Krishna... Please forgive Mr. Duo...

हम यह दस्तावेज विकसित क्यों करते हैं ?

What is wrong??? :P


vinaysaini

Nothing. Just the words order a bit, which does not change the meaning!
Just, a little bit shift in emphasis. In the official translation, it is on दस्तावेज़ and in yours, it is on the verb विकसित


shukladhaivat17

श्रीमान डुओ से तो कन्हैया ही बचाए :)

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।