1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "मुझे आज अच्छा लग रहा है।"

"मुझे आज अच्छा लग रहा है।"

अनुवाद:I feel well today.

February 9, 2016

9 टिप्पणियाँ


RajeevChaurasia

Here, "i'm feeling well today" will be correct as per grammer. But therw is not available that option.


dhanubhondave

I feel today fine isme kya galat hai


vinaysaini

the adverb 'fine' should be immediately after the verb 'feel'
I feel fine today.


ashok955157

I am feeling well today. Whats wrong in it????


rahul164708

"I am feeling well today" correct answer

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।