"Youhaveacellphone."

Terjemahan:Kamu punya sebuah ponsel.

2 tahun yang lalu

8 Komentar


jehankurni

This question are broke, please fix it

2 tahun yang lalu

PERCE_NEIGE
PERCE_NEIGE

Please report with the report button, because they won't read here. What is broken?

1 tahun yang lalu

wahdanef

First, in your statement you should use 'is' instead of 'are'. Second, FYI, this is not a question, just only an ordinary statement. Third, in my opinion, there is nothing wrong in the statement. Fourth, if you think you find something wrong, just push the flag button to report it.

2 bulan yang lalu

FelicitasD16

You = 'kamu' or 'anda', so, "anda" is correct too

1 tahun yang lalu

Zaid959549

I think it's not questions. So not wrong.

2 tahun yang lalu

Gbrle_7

Fix it!

4 bulan yang lalu

raia628430

phon sama cellphone sama yya

2 tahun yang lalu

Chandraset7

no, i have a smartphone

9 bulan yang lalu
Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.