1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Thema: English
  4. >
  5. "He reads."

"He reads."

Übersetzung:Er liest.

December 25, 2013

8 Kommentare


ChristianS335311

He reads ist richt wegen He She It ein S muss mit


Martin.0310

he she it das s muss mit!!!


Ralfhartma77

Entschuldigung ich habe geschrieben er liest wurde aber von meinem iPhone anders geschrieben


Mariam986230

Wie wo was wer bist du


aleynademir5

i know it was wrong. but a understand it! my wrongs: 1 and this is so stupid-.- it was my wrong!!!!


StryderHea

We need a little more context with this one. I couldn't understand what tense the verb was expected to be in

Lerne Englisch in nur 5 Minuten am Tag. Kostenlos.