"यह होटल कुत्ते नहीं लेता है।"

अनुवाद:This hotel does not take dogs.

2 साल पहले

7 टिप्पणियाँ


vkhatri

This hotel does not allow dogs.

2 साल पहले

Jeevikaa_nan
Jeevikaa_nan

इस वाक्य का क्या मतलब है?

2 साल पहले

jungli_
jungli_

It means that you can't stay at the hotel with your dog. Some hotels are pet friendly and you can stay there with your pet.

2 साल पहले

NareshSuthar

Thanks

2 साल पहले

naveenpun

in this hotel dog cant stay

1 साल पहले

ParmarKalp

This hotel does not take dogs

1 साल पहले

vikashKUMA307922

THIS HOTEL DOES NOT TAKE DOGS.

1 साल पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।