"It is her cat."

अनुवाद:यह उसकी बिल्ली है।

March 5, 2016

90 टिप्पणियाँ


AlokPal6

It is her cat.


manoj714476

Ye uski billi he


Navneetjha5

Sneha mein kuch samajh nahi aaya Jessica clip


RAHULKUMAR324715

Her,his,has,had it ,if,all Hindi latke ke bajho


yn2gC

Yh unki cat hai


JitendraCh691766

यह उसकी बिल्ली हैं


Roshanjais3

This is her cat.


Ashishshuk999228

Hindi version nhi hai bhai


GkDN1t

यह उसकी बिल्ली है this is her cat


SAHIL126461

Sir plss tell me Difrence her and his


AdlinGogoi1

'Her' means 'Uski'(In Hindi) & 'His' means 'Uska'.


SAHIL126461

Prfect use her and his tell me


SHIVENDRAV12

His hoga...her nhi


ph.ZQoF1Z

Ye bilkul sahi hai you are understand


DASTAN593787

Hello my name is dastan


mahender220023

It is her cat and it is his cat answer batao


MahiChoudh159560

I written answer correct


GurmeetSin585332

No me kehna cahati hu Ki muje duff English chaie


ph.IZqgLY

Would you all like to make me your friend


ph.jG4klE

Hello all of you my friends

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।