1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "वे मुझे पानी देते हैं।"

"वे मुझे पानी देते हैं।"

अनुवाद:They give me water.

March 13, 2016

38 टिप्पणियाँ


Hema549257

They offer me water


krishna525793

Both answers are corret


RahilMurmu

They give me water


Hema549257

They give me water


MuskanMuna1

They give me water


Nishantkum466587

They give me water


RekhaVats

They give me water


dixitshubh

They give me water ....is right answer


Akashgupta236445

They give me water because this sentence is plural


imranhamad

They give me water


renu418381

They give me water


vikas13107

They give me water


BhaskarSem

They give me water


ManzoorAhm9

They give me water


ashish533573

They give me water.


Aryan677748

They offer me water


SHRIKANTTI6

Both answer are correct


Rocky993904

They give me water


vijay18732

They give me water .... right one


Nitin411527

They give me water


shobhit246544

They give me water


Kakuthakur1

They give me water


zarinaNoma

They give me water


shahil529508

They give me water

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।
शुरू करें