"Three million"

अनुवाद:तीस लाख

March 20, 2016

20 टिप्पणियाँ


Pq1Ph

तीस लाख means thirty lakh


SunitaShar112872

Three means teen not thirty


Khushi345397

Now i get it. Million means ten lakh


hirdyansh2

Vioce is not clear.


Ramkaran967604

Your sentence is rong you know


SarojAuti

Please correct this sentence.


skriyaz1

Three million ka option nahi he


ruby857301

Three million means 30 lakhs

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।