"Three million"

अनुवाद:तीस लाख

March 20, 2016

75 टिप्पणियाँ


Pq1Ph

तीस लाख means thirty lakh


ph.hApBIS1

तीन लाख


SunitaShar112872

Three means teen not thirty


Mr_Same_khan07

million means not thirty lakh The million mean is hundred lakh


Khushi345397

Now i get it. Million means ten lakh


Rajeev0118

Yes bro you are wright


Ramkaran967604

Your sentence is rong you know


SarojAuti

Please correct this sentence.


hirdyansh2

Vioce is not clear.


Shivam963079

This question is rong


[निष्क्रिय उपयोगकर्ता]

    Three = तीन = 3 Thirty = तीस = 30 Now, tell me how it's correct?


ph.CerTrR

    Yeah !!! this ans. is really rong


skriyaz1

    Three million ka option nahi he


ruby857301

    Three million means 30 lakhs


    [निष्क्रिय उपयोगकर्ता]

      Yes, you are right. Maybe their system has some issues.


Nidhi794275

      That is not three but it is thirty


Nidhi794275

      What you know this sentence is wrong


anuskha.sen

      Three mean teen no thirty


ph.TpbNmq

      Are you real anushka sen you dont think i like you but l respect your acting


Hrishikesh183443

      पूरा सवाल ही गलत है अगर उधर 3 मिलियन है तो उधर तीन लाख होना चाहिए ना कि 30 लाख


SantoshKum149505

      Your questions is rong


aEzL19

      Yres gadabad hai


PURVAPINGA

      तीस लाख means thirty lacks not three lacks


ph.fgLwdU

      Three million mtlb 3 lakh


ph.w5qXx1

      Three hai waha thirty likhe ho sahi likho


ddaycommando

      Change This Word ( Three Million Means तीन लाख ) ( Thirty Million mean तीस लाख OK So Change Three And Add Thirty Ok


Birbal369401

      Three millions instead of thirty millions


ph.a1Em7B

      Three million is thirty million


ph.jOjHYE

      This question is wrong


ph.4nDVDi

      Please Tum mujhe follow karo main tumko follow karungi


JyothiBait

      Hi I am Anushka I am a Student of Duolingo I Studied Now for English and the Question is Three Million but it's Showing 30 Lakh in Hindi so I Click to 30 Lakhs so it's Showing Correct but it's Wrong Please Correct that Question.


JyothiBait

      Hi I am Anushka I am a Student of Duolingo I Studied Now for English and the Question is Three Million but it's Showing 30 Lakh in Hindi so I Click to 30 Lakhs so it's Showing Correct but it's Wrong Please Correct that Question Your Student Anushka


JyothiBait

      Hi I am Anushka I am a Student of Duolingo I Studied Now for English and the Question is Three Million but it's Showing 30 Lakh in Hindi so I Click to 30 Lakhs so it's Showing Correct but it's Wrong Please Correct that Question Your Student Anushka.


ph.sXuIEd

      Three lac means 3 lac not 30 lac


Ramsaraf

      Please duo your mistakes .....


ph.b6NUgq

      Is:t a tartinbshshshuxu auns is


ph.jZPLNh

      There is a lot of error after updating this app


ph.jZPLNh

      There is a lots of error after updating this app


ph.OECbjm

      three = 3 thirty =30


GSarkar1

      Not three it is thirty


YasmeenKha586272

      Three lakh not thirty lakh


ph.REvuKw

      Yes three million means तीन and thirty means तीस


ph.kETnsz

      Three million is 3lakh not thirty


ph.fLMoTX

      Hi how are you


ph.fLMoTX

      my name is panav


ph.bBJplH

      Three millio means तीन लाख


ph.VzQztA

      Three million यह तीन लाख होना चाहिए था

      केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।