1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topik: English
  4. >
  5. "It is Saturday."

"It is Saturday."

Terjemahan:Ini hari Sabtu.

April 7, 2016

7 Komentar


affanwigun

It is Saturday should also mean "itu hari Sabtu"


commonvoice

jawab 'itu hari sabtu' kenapa salah ya?


irgi829801

Ya benar memang susah aneh


maharani_as

Di report aja kalau merasa ada yg salah


ImeldaBena

sekarang hari sabtu sama artinya


PERCE_NEIGE

No. Sekarang hari sabtu: Now it's Saturday.


MaruliChan

Let's Study together. Are you learning English? Are you learning Indonesian? Come join Us. Join This Group So we can Study together and have more practices.

Please Klik This Link https://chat.whatsapp.com/6tMkY2fBoXFKSwGDYjQ6jy

Thank you for joining.

Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.
Mulai