1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Konu: German
  4. >
  5. "Mit diesen Produkten"

"Mit diesen Produkten"

Çeviri:Bu ürünlerle

April 14, 2016

3 Yorum


languagepaule

neden "Bu ürünlerle"? Ben düşündüm ki "bunlar" gerekiyor...

April 14, 2016

MeteUlku

According to the grammar of Turkish: If you say "-ler/-lar" plural suffixes and have a "bu" in a sentence, you don't say "-ler/-lar" suffixes for "bu" too. If you say "Bunlar ürünler", you will mean "These are the products" in English.


k.gokce

"mit", "ile, -le birlikte" anlamına gelir. Bu nedenle cevap, "mit diesen Produkten" olur.

Günde yalnızca 5 dakika ayırarak Almanca öğren. Ücretsiz.