"Mit diesen Produkten"

Çeviri:Bu ürünlerle

2 yıl önce

3 Yorum


languagepaule
languagepaule

neden "Bu ürünlerle"? Ben düşündüm ki "bunlar" gerekiyor...

2 yıl önce

MeteUlku
MeteUlku

According to the grammar of Turkish: If you say "-ler/-lar" plural suffixes and have a "bu" in a sentence, you don't say "-ler/-lar" suffixes for "bu" too. If you say "Bunlar ürünler", you will mean "These are the products" in English.

2 yıl önce

k.gokce
k.gokce
Mod

"mit", "ile, -le birlikte" anlamına gelir. Bu nedenle cevap, "mit diesen Produkten" olur.

2 yıl önce
Günde yalnızca 5 dakika ayırarak Almanca öğren. Ücretsiz.