Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Wir essen die Fische."

Translation:نحن نأكل الأسماك.

0
2 years ago

6 Comments


VS6m2

السمك وا الأسماك وا سمك جمع كلهن

4
Reply2 years ago

MowaffakTa

السمك والأسماك نفس الشئ جمع سمكه

2
Reply2 years ago

C3G42
C3G42

نحن نآكل السمك.

0
Reply11 months ago

A.B.S1

Wir essen die fische نحن نأكل الاسماك

0
Reply4 months ago

nadeenalbon

ممكن نتناول بدل ناكل

-1
Reply2 years ago

RonioIbrah

منيح مو حاطين يتزهرم السمك

-1
Reply1 year ago