"Tôinghĩ,vậynên,tôitồntại."

Translation:I think, therefore, I exist.

2 years ago

10 Comments


ttttnnnn

"I think thererefore i am"?

2 years ago

DrSwordopolis
DrSwordopolis

Cogito ergo sum

2 years ago

AtalinaDove
AtalinaDove

Are these commas necessary? Why?

2 years ago

liefslanx

What does exist mean?

1 year ago

karenbell390
karenbell390

tồn tại

1 year ago

Songve

"Having an objective reality"...but I wonder...

4 months ago

HelenaWorthen

The audio on this was really clear!

7 months ago

ChrisPrior3
ChrisPrior3

Descartes reader

1 year ago

Meghan485909

Wrong philosophy

5 months ago

Kekistanese
Kekistanese

i tink teez4, i am

1 year ago
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.