Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Die Pizza schmeckt gut."

Translation:البيتزا طعمها جيد.

2 years ago

8 Comments


MahmoudAlHowari

مذاقها و طعمها لهما نفس المعنى

2 years ago

RahmaAteia

يمكن كتابتها البيتزا لذيذة

2 years ago

AhmadAboYa1

Die pizza schmeckt lecker

2 years ago

mazinalmsc

Die Pizzt schmeckt gut

2 years ago

mohmd369147

يجب ان تكون ترجمتها البيتزا طعمها جيد وليس حلو

2 years ago

mazinalmsc

كاتبتها بيتزا طعمة جيد

2 years ago

karamDawli

Die pizza schmeckt ist gut لماذا لم نستخدم ist؟

1 year ago

AhmadAbdullah1

رائع و جيد نفس المعنى

1 year ago