"Bạn một vật thể nhưng bạn không tồn tại."

Translation:You are an object but you do not exist.

May 1, 2016

14 Comments


nhatlinh95

Oh my goodness. Solipsism ...

May 1, 2016

Songve

"You do not exist" more like some kind of Zennish lesson...

August 11, 2018

_Witch_

"Treo đầu dê bán thịt chó "in english ,please?

May 12, 2017

.-.kaiz.-.

what the hell?

June 25, 2018

AnhTuan771447

Câu này rõ ràng đọc là "vì" mà đáp án lại là "nhưng"

August 1, 2016

lilinh3

Nghev vi

December 2, 2016

_The_Undertaker_

Is this an example sentence or is it real?

December 30, 2016

hippietrail

It is an example sentence but it does not exist.

November 1, 2018

SeanMero

I'm sorry, but it's true: you do not exist D:

May 19, 2018

Songve

Anything identified has no real existence beyond a concept, an idea, or a thought. But who or what is asking the question? Ha, ha...

August 11, 2018

Michael775713

I am, thêrefore I think that object exists

March 17, 2019

Hillary602594

What kind of crazy sentence is this??

November 10, 2018

MFP572113

Hahahahhahaha

December 31, 2018

Mu6OVm
April 30, 2019
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.