"Những con mèo của tôi đâu?"

Translation:Where are my cats?

2 years ago

5 Comments


SpockTheLogical7

Họ ở nhà của bạn.

2 years ago

Toan2002

i think họ is for humen and chúng (or chúng nó) is used for animals.

2 years ago

phamthuthu5

When is the cats

1 year ago

JoeThompso552726

What ks nhung?

1 year ago

Natalie745131

Indicates plural

1 month ago
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.