"Những con mèo của tôi đâu?"

Translation:Where are my cats?

May 2, 2016

5 Comments


SpockTheLogical7

Họ ở nhà của bạn.

May 2, 2016

Toan2002

i think họ is for humen and chúng (or chúng nó) is used for animals.

May 2, 2016

phamthuthu5

When is the cats

June 20, 2017

JoeThompso552726

What ks nhung?

August 12, 2017

Lazuli_Love

Indicates plural

January 9, 2019
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.