1. Φόρουμ
  2. >
  3. Θεμα: English
  4. >
  5. "Εμείς το έχουμε κάνει αυτό!"

"Εμείς το έχουμε κάνει αυτό!"

Μετάφραση:We have done it!

May 14, 2016

4 σχόλια


np8gWHZu

Could it mean: I have made it!


D_..

Only in the right context it could mean "We have made it!", for example if it's an expression like "make a mistake" = "κάνω ένα λάθος". Without context matching is as follows: do = κάνω, make = φτιάχνω.


GeorgeKara578648

η απαντηση πρεπει να ειναι ''εμεις το εχουμε κανει'' ή ''εμεις εχουμε κανει αυτο''


VKARAS

mpavo re giorgo

Μάθε Αγγλικά αφιερώνοντας μόνο 5 λεπτά τη μέρα. Δωρεάν.