Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Bis später!"

Translation:أراك لاحقاً!

2 years ago

7 Comments


IsraaShata

أراك لاحقا هي نفس معني أراك قريبا

2 years ago

aghiadalkh

it's like see you later

2 years ago

mr.sahba10
mr.sahba10

ما الفرق بينه و بين bis bald ?

1 year ago

BlackHawkAT

لا أعلم 100% لكن غالباً نفس المعنى

1 year ago

sercivin

نلتقي لاحقا نفس المعنى

11 months ago

QzaI9

نلتقي لاحقا

10 months ago

Fareda963706

اوك

5 months ago