"Estoysegurodequelovamosaconseguir."

Übersetzung:Ich bin mir sicher, dass wir es schaffen werden.

Vor 2 Jahren

13 Kommentare


Barbara924302

ich dachte, lograr wird mit "schaffen" übersetzt. Conseguir kannte ich bisher nur als "auftreiben", "holen" u.ä. Bedeutet conseguir nun auch noch "schaffen"????

Vor 2 Jahren

davidmolc
davidmolc

Ja, "conseguir" kann auch ein Synonym zu "lograr" sein. Lo hemos logrado = lo hemos conseguido = wir haben es geschafft

Vor 2 Jahren

Barbara924302

Danke für die Antwort. Kriegst nen Lingot dafür!

Vor 2 Jahren

CaroKoe

warum "seguro de que.."? Also heißt es "estar seguro de hacer.." aber wenn das que dazu kommt, würde man das "de" dann nicht eliminieren? :-)

Vor 1 Jahr

Pawndemic
Pawndemic

Nein, die Form ist normalerweise immer "Estar seguro de algo", Nur wenn dahinter ein Bedingung steht, dann fällt das de weg.No estoy seguro si me entiendes.

Vor 1 Monat

Miguel280968

If you speak German many won't be able to foshtein u !

Vor 1 Monat

Pawndemic
Pawndemic

Because here is the forum for the german - spanish course. There is also an english - spanish course or an english-german course. And I guess there will you see a plenty of stuff in english.

Vor 1 Monat

Miguel280968

Perhaps I got it wrong but I thought this one was only for English speaking people who wanted to learn Spanish. If it was so it would be more logical so people can help each others. And in my own experience, very seldom I have seen people posting in a different language than the one they learn or English. I also take part of the French course from DL and again people will post either in French or mostly in English. I don't mean any offence, but again it does not seem logical. I would have thought DL has courses to learn languages in many other countries using their own respective language. Well good luck so you need to learn English and Spanish at the same time :)

Vor 1 Monat

Miguel280968

varum das its alles en deutch? Ich sprechen nicht deutch aber an venig Arrrhgh topic Spanish German I just searched that sentence in D L and arrived here Disculpe me

Vor 1 Jahr

Onkel116553

Yes, the search in Duolingo is really badly broken, isn't it? I only find sentences from the English - Spanish course. You're lucky if this is the only sentence you get from the wrong course.

Vor 1 Woche

Egonia
Egonia

Wie würde dann "ich bin mir sicher, dass wir DAS schaffen" heißen?

Vor 7 Monaten

Miguel280968

Das is voonderbar ish wish zere much ich can furshtein aber like most Ich nisht spreaken Deutch Kan Zie Spreak English? por favor. Ya its mehre again aber ich abb nix genough time to learn to spreak oder learn proper Deutch 1000 appologies

Vor 7 Monaten

popeyesail1

Mal wieder ein erfolgreicher Versuch von duolingo uns zu verwirren und zu demotivieren!

Vor 4 Monaten
Lerne Spanisch in nur 5 Minuten am Tag. Kostenlos.