1. 포럼
  2. >
  3. 주제: English
  4. >
  5. "What are the benefits of thi…

"What are the benefits of this system?"

번역:이 시스템의 혜택이 무엇입니까?

May 26, 2016

댓글 9개


Alovu

i do not understand benefits,,,,,,, why i need "s"


sEE214

because there is "are", so you have to use "s". If you want to use "benefit", you have to use "is". As i think It just problem about grammer not meaning.


TIfm6

그 해택들이라고 썼는데 답이 이 해택들임 신고 각


coughingmouse1

이 시스템의 장점이 뭔가요 is also right


jin4464

아니 실수로 쉬프트 눌러서 무었입니까? 했는데 틀리네


UJhu7

무엇이야? = 답, 뭐야? = 오답

매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.