Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"أنا فتى."

Translation:Ich bin ein Junge.

2 years ago

8 Comments


Roaida0

Junge تستخدم للجمع وليش للمفرد Jung هي مفرد فتى

2 years ago

aliyamenahmad

شكرآ

2 years ago

FerisDiab

انا فتى يعني Ich bin Junge بس ما بتصير Ich bin 1 Junge

1 year ago

mhmed61355

ْعمٌبّكِتْبُّها صّحُ وَبّحُكِيَ غًلُطِ

1 year ago

mhmed61355

Ich bin Junge

1 year ago

VS6m2

محمد انتا عم تكتب مزغرف اكتب عادي وراح يقبلاها اما ازا كتبتها بل مزغرف راح يرفضها

1 year ago

MohamedSol582252

Ich bin ein junge

7 months ago

KaisFadel

شباب جربوا j7 d7 h5

1 month ago