Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"المرآة"

Translation:Die Spiegel

2 years ago

9 Comments


MichaelWar440006

أدات التعريف خاطئة فهي der وليست die

2 years ago

1aaF2
1aaF2

Der Spiegel

2 years ago

reslanalhabasch

هناك خطأ der

1 year ago

FouadAlbag

هههههه اكتب der يقلي خطأ لازم die أكتب die يقلي خطأ لازم der

1 year ago

SafwanAchr

Der Spiegel

1 year ago

Abdelaziz11700

لي الجمع Die

11 months ago

Abdelaziz11700

المرايات

11 months ago

Mohammadkh153704

الترجمة خاطئة المرايا صيغة الجمع وليس المرآة Die Spiegel

8 months ago

SyhamDaoud

Der Spiegel

5 months ago