"Concáonóigì?"

Translation:What does the fox say?

2 years ago

7 Comments


Raphael_SyBo
Raphael_SyBo

I'm surprised no one wrote "ting ting ting" here yet, well perhaps because only a handful of learners reached this point so far haha (and maybe also because it wouldn't quite be original)

2 years ago

Layn2Marrail
Layn2Marrail

Same question.

2 years ago

cahokshinosuke
cahokshinosuke

Ring ding ding ding ding gading gading.....

2 years ago

Jason419219
Jason419219

The creaters of this course are making learnung slightly more fun by adding this in

1 year ago

eik55
eik55

Learnung?

6 months ago

KimchiWarriors

Hahahahahaha

2 years ago

Minhpc
Minhpc

He said "Hãy đợi đấy!!!".

6 months ago
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.