1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "She looks at the mirror."

"She looks at the mirror."

अनुवाद:वह आईने को देखती है।

June 3, 2016

12 टिप्पणियाँ


PriyamwadP

Wrong answer is given for this question Right answer is: Woh darpan mein dekhti hai


RoshanChou2

वह दर्पण में देखती हैं।


bhawna802350

She looks at the mirror


RamaSankar1

वो दर्पण में देखती है


HrishabhRa

She means wah not yah


bhawna802350

She means vah not yah


jitendraKu300858

Yet why are you write she not it or this your sentence absolutely wrong


SingleJatt1

She looks at mirror

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।