"She looks at the mirror."

अनुवाद:वह आईने को देखती है।

2 साल पहले

12 टिप्पणियाँ


PriyamwadP

Wrong answer is given for this question Right answer is: Woh darpan mein dekhti hai

2 साल पहले

RoshanChou2

वह दर्पण में देखती हैं।

1 साल पहले

bhawna802350

She looks at the mirror

1 साल पहले

RamaSankar1

वो दर्पण में देखती है

2 साल पहले

HrishabhRa

She means wah not yah

1 साल पहले

bhawna802350

Right

1 साल पहले

bhawna802350

She means vah not yah

1 साल पहले

bhawna802350

She means vah

1 साल पहले

jitendraKu300858

Yet why are you write she not it or this your sentence absolutely wrong

1 साल पहले

pradeepkum269971

Vah=she

1 साल पहले

SingleJatt1

She looks at mirror

1 साल पहले

SingleJatt1
1 साल पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।