Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Weil ich schnell bin?"

Translation:لأني سريع؟

0
2 years ago

8 Comments


lola643822

Weil ich schnell bin

3
Reply2 years ago

Ahmad578465

ﻷنني مسرع؟

2
Reply1 year ago

PrinceSsYumna

التحدي يقوي التعلم

انضمو إلى تحدي اللغة في برنامج دولينجو .

(في أسفل واجهة البرنامج يوجد ايقونة النوادي )

كود النادي : Y6BPCN

0
Reply1 year ago

ismail909321

لانني مستعجل

0
Reply1 year ago

C3G42
C3G42

لانه سريع في كلام هو

0
Reply11 months ago

C3G42
C3G42

لاني سريع يويل اش اشبيان

0
Reply11 months ago

Azad292682

لماذا خطئه

0
Reply6 months ago

AsmaSleman1

Weil ich schnell bin

0
Reply1 month ago