"Chất lượng"

Translation:The quality

June 21, 2016

8 Comments


Songve

There was supposed to be six posts here and I saw none.

July 10, 2018

wordgeek416

They are visible in the web version but not in the app, because they have been voted down.

July 10, 2018

qm1224

質量

June 21, 2016

AnCatDubh

Originally a Sinitic neologism in Japanese, pronounced shitsúryou.

  • Mandarin: zhìliàng (PRC) / zhíliàng (RoC)
  • Cantonese: zat1loeng6
  • Hokkien: chit-liōng
July 27, 2016

Kendzmost

quality

August 7, 2016

Kendzmost

quality

August 7, 2016

Kendzmost

quality

August 7, 2016

Kendzmost

quality

August 7, 2016
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.