1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "उसे रोमांचक कारनामे पसंद है।"

"उसे रोमांचक कारनामे पसंद है।"

अनुवाद:He likes adventures.

June 22, 2016

10 टिप्पणियाँ


s.pshastri

How come KARNAMA and KARNAME is same. They are singular and plural. As per question only plural one is correct??


SatishGaut1

It showing all answer wrong


shashi152292

It's showing all ans wtong


Abdheshkum2

Its showing all wrong answer


SandeepShr6

It show all answer wrong


DineshKush3

Its wrong. I agree with s.p shastri


rashi447795

It shows wrong answer


KavitaAror4

It shows all answer wrong


KavitaAror4

Plz tell me right answer

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।