"The instance"

अनुवाद:अवसर

June 22, 2016

5 टिप्पणियाँ


ShobhaAhuj

Had have dono ka use


ShobhaAhuj

Have had done ka use kassay krsh


vikas712

Have use when sentence is present tense while had for past and done also for past


vikas712

But somewhere you find have, had as a main verb and helping verb. So use carefully all words


NirajSharm3

I have search many dictionory Instance mean उद्धाहरण and अवसर mean opportunuty or chance etc. What is the correct meaning ???????????

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।