Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Die Spiegel"

Translation:المرايا

0
2 years ago

8 Comments


luayclash

Wael..الجمع تبع الكلمة متل المفرد ما بيتغير Spiegel der und die ....

1
Reply1 year ago

banan62521

المرايات

0
Reply2 years ago

belalGhali1

المريا او المرايات

0
Reply2 years ago

RamyAhmad

Der Spiegel

0
Reply1 year ago

imad193633

Der oder die spiegel

0
Reply1 year ago

wael996866
wael996866

Der spiegel ... kein die

0
Reply1 year ago

DMKs5

المرأة

0
Reply1 year ago

thbcxc

Der Spiegel مرآة Die Spiegel مرايا

0
Reply10 months ago