1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "एक शाहकारी सब्जियाँ।"

"एक शाहकारी सब्जियाँ।"

अनुवाद:A vegetarian eats vegetables.

July 1, 2016

110 टिप्पणियाँ


suma730867

All vegetables are vegetables, there is no any meaning एक शाकाहारी सब्जियाँ।


shrimehend

hindi answer is wrong


VinodJain2

Wrongly written in hindi


RohitSingh991611

wrong sentence in hindi


parmarh.p.

Eats is not correct khata he hona chahia


ravi362360

Ha.. hindi m jo likha h vo galat h


RamB4

Hindi wrong word


JitenderKu277449

Hindi word us wrong i think so


Sapna892246

Wrong translation in hindi


sohailbaig3

Yha srif ek shahakahari sabgi likha hai kha raha hai kaha likha hai kyuki translations me eats aaya hai


racka3

The world written in hindi is wrong.


sadaivyada

Its wrong in English.


YagyaSharm

Writing wrong in hindi


AMITRAJ36943

It is a wrong sentence


mayu537932

Kuch bhi sentence dete ho basturd


suma730867

Totally wrong sentence. I think it would be " a vegetables


RajeevChaurasia

A vegeterian vegetable


suma730867

Pl correct the translation.


Manoj482290

The question is problematic.


Kalim854206

The translation in hindi is wrong...


OmPrakash358831

Wrong sentence in hindi


RamB4

Wrong sentence in hindi


suma730867

Some times I think " A vegetarian person eats vegetables ".


vinaykchauhan

Please endorse all comments


vinaykchauhan

Plesse correct the sentance are removed it


suma730867

I think, it's waste of time for discussion. Totally wrong sentence.


vijaypatel257222

Hindi sentence is wrong


ParikshitJ4

Hindi sentence is wrong in the question


ChetnaPand2

This sentence is totally wrong.


Shadab19827

Definition in hindi are wrong


sunilgauta4

The Hindi sentence is wrong


zia.azmi

Sentence is wrong in hindi


Manish12342

Hindi sentence is wrong


EktaKumari1

Sentence mein khata h likha nhi h


brajeshBai1

Wronge sentence please change it


balveersin544725

Wrong sentence in hindi


Abhay358302

Ha hindi me jo likha hai vah gakat hai


sonia333627

Wrong statment in hindi


NarinderMa2

Eats ki baat to hui nahi hindi sentance mai


ArunKumars368690

Hindi sentence is wrong


RavinderDr

The Hindi sentence is wrong


VarshaDugg1

Hindi sentence is wrong


NiharTiwar

It is wrong sentence


hasnat14

Wrong translation


MaheshKuma186207

Wrong translation in hindi


vinaykchauhan

All of above are right. Please change it.


JogendraKu4

Hindi me jo lika ha wobwrong ha


q1Cv2

गलत सेंटेंस है


q1Cv2

Wrong sentences


Praveen397129

Hindi mei sentance galt h ...ek shahkari sabjiyan


meenarakes

I think hindi sentence is wrong


Rohit488394

Please correct the sentence


Sureshmani2

खाता है इसमें कहाँ है ।


aaryan66468

Hindi me jo likha hai wo wrong hai


Sudha594726

The sentence in Hindi is incomplete and incorrect.


RAHISH10

In this sentence they not tell about eat


shajahan8

एक साकाहारि सब्जि


leelathaku

Hindi sentence is wrong


ramesh555994

एक शाकाहारी सब्जियाँ खाता है A vegetarian eats vegetable


mannankhan3

हिन्दी में वाक्य गलतहै।


Vishal882165

Hindi is true

But answer is different


DurgvijayM

Hindi ka shbd glt likha h


sheetal453982

Ye sentence galat likha h.


ushasharma816761

Hindi sentence is wrong


HarshitTri10

Complete your sentence .


Pavan_Salam

एक शाकाहारी सब्जियाँ A vegetarian vegetables


pradip162720

Right answer is "A Vegetarian Vegetables"


RahulBadod1

Hindi sentence is wrong.


urmila87405

Hindi sentance is wrong


Siddhesh301818

Hindi sentence is not correct


Aadil373973

Hindi sentence is wrong


SantoshSin477894

Why do you not correct your mistakes ?


ShubhamSut3

Hindi sentence is wrong


Lalita001

Your Hindi sentense is wrong please correct it


Alim270550

The hindi sentence is rong


prachinamd

Ya hindi is wrong


VinodKumar585144

A vegetarian eats vegetables


shubhampra903718

Hindi me galat tha beee


rahuljain78376

Hindi sentence is wrong


BajrangSin103122

Hindi sentence is wrong.


TC5N1

Hindi sentence is not correct


nishachhillar

Kindly update the question


devendraKu672998

Yeh kaun se sentence hai


Vrrajpuroh

Please edit the hindi sentence and this time we need right sentence.


Anjali169667

Hindi sentances are wrong

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।