"एक शाहकारी सब्जियाँ।"

अनुवाद:A vegetarian eats vegetables.

2 साल पहले

110 टिप्पणियाँ


suma730867

All vegetables are vegetables, there is no any meaning एक शाकाहारी सब्जियाँ।

2 साल पहले

shrimehend

hindi answer is wrong

2 साल पहले

VinodJain2

Wrongly written in hindi

2 साल पहले

RohitSingh991611

wrong sentence in hindi

2 साल पहले

parmarh.p.

Eats is not correct khata he hona chahia

2 साल पहले

ravi362360

Ha.. hindi m jo likha h vo galat h

2 साल पहले

RamB4

Hindi wrong word

2 साल पहले

AbbasAli319965

Wrong sanrence

2 साल पहले

JitenderKu277449

Hindi word us wrong i think so

2 साल पहले

Sapna892246

Wrong translation in hindi

2 साल पहले

sohailbaig3

Yha srif ek shahakahari sabgi likha hai kha raha hai kaha likha hai kyuki translations me eats aaya hai

2 साल पहले

racka3

The world written in hindi is wrong.

2 साल पहले

AbhiVerma6

Hello

2 साल पहले

sadaivyada

Its wrong in English.

2 साल पहले

YagyaSharm

Writing wrong in hindi

2 साल पहले

Sumanshekh5

Wrong sentence

2 साल पहले

snehasingh316013

Wrong sentence..

2 साल पहले

AMITRAJ36943

It is a wrong sentence

2 साल पहले

mayu537932

Kuch bhi sentence dete ho basturd

2 साल पहले

mayu537932

Wrong sentence

2 साल पहले

suma730867

Totally wrong sentence. I think it would be " a vegetables

2 साल पहले

RajeevChaurasia

A vegeterian vegetable

2 साल पहले

suma730867

Pl correct the translation.

2 साल पहले

Manoj482290

The question is problematic.

2 साल पहले

Kalim854206

The translation in hindi is wrong...

2 साल पहले

OmPrakash358831

Wrong sentence in hindi

2 साल पहले

RamB4

Wrong sentence in hindi

2 साल पहले

RanjitRam

Wrong hai

2 साल पहले

suma730867

Some times I think " A vegetarian person eats vegetables ".

2 साल पहले

KailashSha17

Wrong question

2 साल पहले

ShakeelKha18

yes problem

2 साल पहले

muktiNaray

Eats nahi hoga

2 साल पहले

vinaykchauhan

Please endorse all comments

2 साल पहले

vinaykchauhan

Plesse correct the sentance are removed it

2 साल पहले

suma730867

I think, it's waste of time for discussion. Totally wrong sentence.

2 साल पहले

vijaypatel257222

Hindi sentence is wrong

2 साल पहले

parth676500

This is wrong

2 साल पहले

ParikshitJ4

Hindi sentence is wrong in the question

2 साल पहले

ChetnaPand2

This sentence is totally wrong.

2 साल पहले

vikas13107

Wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

Shadab19827

Definition in hindi are wrong

1 साल पहले

sunilgauta4

The Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

Aditya129375

Hindi is wrong

1 साल पहले

zia.azmi

Sentence is wrong in hindi

1 साल पहले

NitaSanghv

Wrong

1 साल पहले

Manish12342

Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

EktaKumari1

Sentence mein khata h likha nhi h

1 साल पहले

brajeshBai1

Wronge sentence please change it

1 साल पहले

balveersin544725

Wrong sentence in hindi

1 साल पहले

AyushSunar

Haa woh galt h

1 साल पहले

Abhay358302

Ha hindi me jo likha hai vah gakat hai

1 साल पहले

Abhay358302

Wrong question

1 साल पहले

sonia333627

Wrong statment in hindi

1 साल पहले

NarinderMa2

Eats ki baat to hui nahi hindi sentance mai

1 साल पहले

ArunKumars368690

Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

RavinderDr

The Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

spizykaka

Wrong

1 साल पहले

VarshaDugg1

Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

NiharTiwar

It is wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

hasnat14

Wrong translation

1 साल पहले

MaheshKuma186207

Wrong translation in hindi

1 साल पहले

vinaykchauhan

All of above are right. Please change it.

1 साल पहले

JogendraKu4

Hindi me jo lika ha wobwrong ha

1 साल पहले

Rajesh888978

Wrong sentence both

1 साल पहले

q1Cv2

गलत सेंटेंस है

1 साल पहले

q1Cv2

Wrong sentences

1 साल पहले

vinesh911648

Wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

shristiawa

Sentns glt h

1 साल पहले

Praveen397129

Hindi mei sentance galt h ...ek shahkari sabjiyan

1 साल पहले

meenarakes

I think hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

Rohit488394

Please correct the sentence

1 साल पहले

Sureshmani2

खाता है इसमें कहाँ है ।

1 साल पहले

aaryan66468

Hindi me jo likha hai wo wrong hai

1 साल पहले

Sudha594726

The sentence in Hindi is incomplete and incorrect.

1 साल पहले

tikam6

Wrong

1 साल पहले

RAHISH10

In this sentence they not tell about eat

1 साल पहले

shajahan8

एक साकाहारि सब्जि

1 साल पहले

ManjeetKau617027

Wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

leelathaku

Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

ramesh555994

एक शाकाहारी सब्जियाँ खाता है A vegetarian eats vegetable

1 साल पहले

mannankhan3

हिन्दी में वाक्य गलतहै।

1 साल पहले

Vishal882165

Hindi is true

But answer is different

1 साल पहले

DurgvijayM

Hindi ka shbd glt likha h

1 साल पहले

sheetal453982

Ye sentence galat likha h.

1 साल पहले

ushasharma816761

Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

HarshitTri10

Complete your sentence .

1 साल पहले

AkashLodhi4

Wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

Pavan_Salam

एक शाकाहारी सब्जियाँ A vegetarian vegetables

1 साल पहले

pradip162720

Right answer is "A Vegetarian Vegetables"

1 साल पहले

RahulBadod1

Hindi sentence is wrong.

1 साल पहले

urmila87405

Hindi sentance is wrong

1 साल पहले

Siddhesh301818

Hindi sentence is not correct

1 साल पहले

Aadil373973

Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

neeta171528

Wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

SantoshSin477894

Why do you not correct your mistakes ?

1 साल पहले

ShubhamSut3

Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

Lalita001

Your Hindi sentense is wrong please correct it

1 साल पहले

Alim270550

The hindi sentence is rong

1 साल पहले

prachinamd

Ya hindi is wrong

1 साल पहले

VinodKumar585144

A vegetarian eats vegetables

1 साल पहले

shubhampra903718

Hindi me galat tha beee

1 साल पहले

rahuljain78376

Hindi sentence is wrong

1 साल पहले

ankitrakwa

Iys wrong man

1 साल पहले

BajrangSin103122

Hindi sentence is wrong.

1 साल पहले

TC5N1

Hindi sentence is not correct

1 साल पहले

nishachhillar

Kindly update the question

1 साल पहले

devendraKu672998

Yeh kaun se sentence hai

1 साल पहले

Vrrajpuroh

Please edit the hindi sentence and this time we need right sentence.

1 साल पहले

KartikeyJa3

Wrong

1 साल पहले

Anjali169667

Hindi sentances are wrong

11 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।