"I am your father."

Translation:Tôi là bố của bạn.

2 years ago

7 Comments


AnCatDubh
AnCatDubh

KHÔÔÔÔÔÔNG!!

2 years ago

_Detective_
_Detective_

What do u mean?

2 years ago

AnCatDubh
AnCatDubh

‘NOOOOOO!!’

2 years ago

_Detective_
_Detective_

What is your nationality?

2 years ago

KyleMunz
KyleMunz

Luke...

2 years ago

hansi858506

star wars

2 years ago

JCMcGee
JCMcGee

Im sure this is grammatically incorrect...suerly you'd use the pronoun "con" here?

4 months ago
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.