Duolingo adalah cara yang paling populer untuk belajar aneka bahasa di dunia. Dan yang terpenting, 100% gratis!

"I love you."

Terjemahan:Saya mencintai kamu.

2 tahun yang lalu

29 Komentar


Naufal489

But i'm not sure with your loves

8 bulan yang lalu

Ddone1

I love me to

8 bulan yang lalu

Exogenesis18

Why is "Saya mencintaimu" wrong?

2 tahun yang lalu

syaaahrul

Love you too

2 tahun yang lalu

TheEnzell

Saya mencintai sapi

9 bulan yang lalu

DedeMohama

I love you forever baby

8 bulan yang lalu

EviFitrian3

Mencintai jadi verb. Kita ngucapin cinta aja biar sipel. Maybe

8 bulan yang lalu

Jezzylinto

I LOVE YOU TOO

7 bulan yang lalu

juan4903

in the answer not word "kamu" whyyy??

7 bulan yang lalu

Farid_9661

I love you too darling :*

7 bulan yang lalu

Aldiansyah99716

aku baper

7 bulan yang lalu

CaeciliaShy
6 bulan yang lalu

Hideyori2

Oke

6 bulan yang lalu

NovaIndria2

I love me to, always

4 bulan yang lalu

nisarajab

I hate that I want you, you want her, you need her, and I'll never be her :'(

4 bulan yang lalu

tata659095

Lv u too

4 bulan yang lalu

MaruliChan

Love you... Wkwkwk

1 bulan yang lalu

ana232433

I love you too, arfjr

3 bulan yang lalu

Audrey467657

I love you but you love her :(

3 bulan yang lalu

FikriArdia10

Jones detected

1 bulan yang lalu

RafliPerdi

when I read this short sentence, why am I laughing?

4 minggu yang lalu

solihinanw

I have a wife

3 minggu yang lalu

wawan246901

Too

2 minggu yang lalu

IndahRZahr

Sorry. I'm not. Hahahaha

2 minggu yang lalu

IndahRZahr

I'm not. Haha

2 minggu yang lalu

JenniferNickeson

I don't understand why "Aku mengasihi kamu" is incorrect. It's what I learned when I studied Indonesia with a tutor.

2 tahun yang lalu

iman745127

it's just a machine. actually "aku mengasihi kamu" olso correct. it has same meaning

1 tahun yang lalu

DaudTimur

I Love You to

8 bulan yang lalu

Chelsea794310

-_-

2 bulan yang lalu