1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topik: English
  4. >
  5. "I love you."

"I love you."

Terjemahan:Saya sayang kamu.

July 5, 2016

53 Komentar


Naufal489

But i'm not sure with your loves


RickyAlexa658656

Horror njerr wkwkwk, coba aja yg ngomongnya cewek


ggegee

I LOVE U 3000!


fluvie__

I love you by Billie Eilish:"


Anggitsoey

Pas liat soalnya : komen rame nih..


Exogenesis18

Why is "Saya mencintaimu" wrong?


JenniferNickeson

I don't understand why "Aku mengasihi kamu" is incorrect. It's what I learned when I studied Indonesia with a tutor.


iman745127

it's just a machine. actually "aku mengasihi kamu" olso correct. it has same meaning


TheEnzell

Saya mencintai sapi


DedeMohama

I love you forever baby


EviFitrian3

Mencintai jadi verb. Kita ngucapin cinta aja biar sipel. Maybe


juan4903

in the answer not word "kamu" whyyy??


Farid_9661

I love you too darling :*


NovaIndria2

I love me to, always


nisarajab

I hate that I want you, you want her, you need her, and I'll never be her :'(


MaruliChan

Love you... Wkwkwk


ana232433

I love you too, arfjr


Audrey467657

I love you but you love her :(


RafliPerdi

when I read this short sentence, why am I laughing?


indahrzahra10

Sorry. I'm not. Hahahaha


sriayuhart2

Susah susah ngampang


H.Tedja

i miss you so bad.. heuheu


Niko463445

Saya jawab, i love you too kok salah?


Hadyrain

Yes my dear, me too


Hadyrain

I love you too my dear


melaninasa

I Love U Aku cinta kamu


romanbaiq

I love my enqlish teacher


Sinta709024

pas bgt yg ngomong cowok i love you too mas


AngellNadeak

but.. i love him:(

Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.